Welcome! The Northampton Bridge Club welcomes anyone who wishes to play duplicate bridge. Online open pair games are played on https://www.bridgebase.com/ at 7:00PM on Tuesdays and Thursdays; In-person games are played @1:00PM at the Christ United Methodist Church, 271 Rock Hill Road (Route 66) in Northampton.

If you need a partner, look HERE first, or contact Philippe at phgalaski@gmail.com for help.

HELP...      RESULTS     BridgeWhiz      PHOTOS      STORIES

Wednesday, November 23, 2022

Happy Thanksgiving!

No Game on Thanksgiving Day, Nov 24!




Wednesday Afternoon Pairs (In-Person) - November 23, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints     

3	Sheila Ryan - Yan Drabek	1			28.25	70.63	0.60 Black (SA)
1	Philippe Galaski - Steve Peck	2			22.75	56.88	0.42 Black (SA)
2	Barry LaFlam - James Nowill				20.75	51.88	
4	Judith Larsen - Judy Hyde				18.42	46.05	
5	John DeBaggis - Lesley Dearden				15.25	38.13	
6	Lanette Sweeney - Gail Perry				14.21	35.53	

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, November 22, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints 
North/South
8	Michael Starr - Steve Peck			1	91.50	62.24	0.80 black (SC)
7	Alan Frank - James Osofsky		2		87.00	59.18	0.56 black (SB)
4	Paul Burnham - Sonja Smith	3			86.50	58.84	0.40 black (SA)
6	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				72.00	48.98	
1	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor				67.00	45.58	
2	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				64.00	43.54	
3	Anne McCune - James Nowill				62.00	42.18	
5	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				58.00	39.46

East/West
3	Roger Webb - Tim Joder		1			86.00	58.50	0.80 black (SA)
1	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			1	82.00	55.78	0.56 black (SC)
7	Barry Laflam - Yan Drabek			2	78.00	53.06	0.34 black (SC)
8	Susan McCoy - David Rosnick			2	78.00	53.06	0.34 black (SC)
6	Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan				73.00	49.66	
5	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner				71.00	48.30	
2	~~m41202 - ~~m41207					66.50	45.24	
4	Harold Weiner - Philippe Galaski			53.50	36.39

Friday, November 18, 2022

Virtual Club Game -Thursday, November 17, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints     
4	Roger Webb - Tim Joder		1			46.00	63.89	1.00 black (SA)
7	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski2			42.50	59.03	0.70 black (SA)
1	Karen Jachetta - David Rosnick		1		38.00	52.78	0.56 black (SB)
6	~~m5734 - ~~m5737					37.00	51.39	
3	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot			1	36.50	50.69	0.34 black (SC)
8	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz			1	36.50	50.69	0.34 black (SC)
9	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				36.00	50.00	
5	Gail Perry - Lanette Sweeney				34.00	47.22	
10	Margaret Winslow - Yan Drabek				28.50	39.58	
2	Muriel Dane - Myrna Butler				25.00	34.72

Wednesday, November 16, 2022

Upgraded Club Championship Game (Inperson) - Wednesday November 16, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
6	Sheila Ryan - Philippe Galaski	1			12.00	75.00	2.44 Black (OA)
3	Fred Halper - Norm Russell			1	8.00	50.00	1.60 Black (OC)
4	John DeBaggis - Lesley Dearden		1/2		8.00	50.00	1.60 Black (OB)
5	Dave Laplant - Kathy Hicks				6.00	37.50	
2	Karen A. French - Arlene Nolan				6.00	37.50	

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, November 15 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
4	Anne McCune - James Nowill		1		102.00	65.38	1.40 black (SB)
9	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	2			99.50	63.78	0.98 black (SA)
7	Robert Sagor - Judith Hyde	3			96.00	61.54	0.70 black (SA)
5	Roger Webb - Philippe Galaski	4			87.50	56.09	0.49 black (SA)
10	Robert Leitch - Jan Nettler		2		87.00	55.77	0.56 black (SB)
1	Yan Drabek - Steve Peck				1	84.00	53.85	0.40 black (SC)
11	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		4		80.00	51.28	0.28 black (SB)
13	Eva Muir - David Rosnick				74.00	47.44	
14	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			2	74.00	47.44	0.28 black (SC)
8	Sharon Strassfeld - Michael Ramella			72.50	46.47	
2	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				61.50	39.42	
3	Sheila Ryan - Barry Laflam				60.00	38.46	
6	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner				59.00	37.82	
12	Esther Bean - Myrna Butler				55.00	35.26

Thursday, November 10, 2022

Virtual Club Game -Thursday, November 10, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints     
10	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan			1	46.00	63.89	1.00 black (SC)
8	~~m3025 - Tim Joder		2			42.50	59.03	0.70 black (SA)
6	Yan Drabek - Susan McCoy		2		41.50	57.64	0.50 black (SB)
2	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund	4			40.00	55.56	0.35 black (SA)
5	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		3		38.00	52.78	0.28 black (SB)
9	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski			36.00	50.00	
1	Richard Woerner - Roberta Francis			32.50	45.14	
3	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick			2	32.00	44.44	0.22 black (SC)
7	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				26.00	36.11	
4	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				25.50	35.42

Masterpoint Race - Ending Oct 31, 2022


[Editor's Note] This report was compiled based on the ACBL Live Results for Northampton club games only for 2022. And only players who played at our club prior to the Covid-19 lock down, or new players who joined the club since then, were included. Please report any discrepancies to Yan. To see past Masterpoint Race reports, click here.


RANKNAMEPOINTS
1Philippe Galaski69.86
2Tim Joder68.33
3Liz Hildebrandt57.90
4Robert Sagor56.09
5Judith Hyde51.67
6Yan Drabek46.22
7Margaret Winslow43.91
8Roger Webb39.26
9Barry LaFlam32.71
10James Osofsky29.08
11Markus Wagner28.09
12Jan Nettler27.55
13Robert Leitch26.27
14Allison Ryan23.43
15Sheila Ryan19.78
16David Rosnick19.34
17Alan Peterfreund18.68
18James Nowill17.48
19James Kronholm16.85
20George Abbott15.96
21Alice Shearer14.19
22Richard McClure13.51
23Steve Peck12.54
24Howard Lerner12.33
25Michael Ramella11.60
26Myrna Butler10.86
27Esther Bean10.62
28Sonja Smith10.53
29Alan Frank9.93
30Muriel Dane9.69
31Jeannie Jones8.88
32Susan McCoy8.52
33Israel Koren8.28
34Robert Steinberg8.28
35Harold Weiner7.67
36J Goldsmith7.51
37Fern Fleckman7.51
38Peggy Thieriot7.51
39Motoko Oinaga7.23
40William Scott7.00
41Sharon Strassfeld6.82
42Anthony Segal6.53
43Gail Perry6.14
44Jean Johansson5.94
45Valerie Haggerty5.72
46John DeBaggis5.17
47Irene Friedman5.15
48Kathy Meyer3.91
49Anita Malachowski3.91
50Anne McCune3.90
51Lanette Sweeney3.87
52Jesus Arias3.63
53Laura Fluhr3.28
54Zachary Fluhr3.28
55Darlene Stone Adair2.80
56Peter Thurrell2.64
57John Pollard2.29
58Eric Morrissette1.97
59Robert Gerstle21.97
60Judith Larsen1.88
61Ann Wroblewski1.88
62Sheila Terens1.80
63Felix Springer1.72
64John Debaggis1.60
65Suzanne Cohen1.57
66Judith Gowdy1.53
67Karen A. French1.32
68Arlene Nolan1.32
69Richard Woerner1.24
70Jacqueline Kennedy0.98
71Mary Newman0.96
72Susan Radner0.96
73Judith McNutt0.96
74Dana Noble0.96
76Susan Edwards0.91
77Richard Cramer0.84
78bbtfahak0.84
79B J Sanders0.80
80Elaine Van Briggle0.70
81Jon Schweitzer0.70
82Jane Fanning0.64
83Claire Christopherson0.56
84Joan Levinson0.56
85Patricia Roberts0.56
86Fred Halper0.56
87Barbara Symborski0.56
88Teresa Sedgwick0.54
89Carroll Beckham0.48
90Carole Spencer0.44
91Betty Youmans0.44
92Lesley Dearden0.39
93Kathy Hicks0.32
94Dave Laplant0.32
95Elizabeth Singer0.22
97Linda Michalopoulos0.14
   
   
 

Tuesday, November 8, 2022

Tuesday, November 8, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints 
North/South
3	Tim Joder - Roger Webb		1			91.50	62.24	0.80 black (SA)
8	Susan McCoy - Steve Peck		1		84.50	57.48	0.56 black (SB)
6	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			1	82.50	56.12	0.40 black (SC)
2	David Rosnick - Karen Jachetta				80.00	54.42	
1	Joan Levinson - Myrna Butler				74.00	50.34	
5	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				72.00	48.98	
7	Muriel Dane - Allison Ryan				53.50	36.39	
4	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				50.00	34.01
East/West

6	Harold Weiner - Philippe Galaski1			92.50	62.93	0.80 black (SA)
5	Alan Frank - James Osofsky	2			92.00	62.59	0.56 black (SA)
4	Sheila Ryan - Jan Nettler		1		80.00	54.42	0.40 black (SB)
2	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor				76.50	52.04	
7	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		2		75.00	51.02	0.28 black (SB)
3	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck			1	64.00	43.54	0.21 black (SC)
1	Sharon Strassfeld - Michael Ramella			61.00	41.50	
8	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				47.00	31.97

Thursday, November 3, 2022

Virtual Club Game -Thursday, November 3, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints     
10	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			51.00	70.83	1.00 black (SA)
6	Alan Peterfreund - Robert Sagor	2			43.50	60.42	0.70 black (SA)
4	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski3			42.50	59.03	0.50 black (SA)
2	Myrna Butler - Constance Dube		1		41.50	57.64	0.56 black (SB)
5	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg			1	35.50	49.31	0.39 black (SC)
7	Muriel Dane - Allison Ryan		3		34.50	47.92	0.28 black (SB)
1	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman			2	30.00	41.67	0.14 black (SC)
9	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen			2	30.00	41.67	0.14 black (SC)
8	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck				27.00	37.50	
3	Gail Perry - Lanette Sweeney				24.50	34.03		

 There will be NO face to face game on Wednesday 11/9 due to the fact that the church needs to use the room.  The next face to face game will be on Wednesday 11/16.  It will be a special game with extra points.  Please arrive at the game by 12:50 so it can start on time.  If you need a partner or you are available in case someone needs a partner, please let Philippe know at 413-374-6491 or at phgalaski@gmail.com

Wednesday, November 2, 2022

Wednesday Afternoon Pairs (Inperson) - Wednesday, November 2, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A       B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints                  
5	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga	1	1		10.00	62.50	0.50 Black (SC)
3	Philippe Galaski - Judy Hyde	2			8.50	53.13	0.35 Black (SA)
2	Barry LaFlam - Valerie Haggerty		2		8.00	50.00	0.22 Black (SB)
6	Karen A. French - Arlene Nolan				7.00	43.75	
1	Allison Ryan - Richard McClure				6.50	40.63	


Tuesday, November 1, 2022

Tuesday, November 1, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints 
North/South
8	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			95.50	64.97	0.80 black (SA)
4	Alan Frank - James Osofsky		1		87.50	59.52	0.56 black (SB)
5	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg			1	81.50	55.44	0.40 black (SC)
1	Anne McCune - James Nowill				78.50	53.40	
7	Roger Webb - Philippe Galaski				74.00	50.34	
3	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick				67.00	45.58	
2	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				61.00	41.50	
6	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam				43.00	29.25

East/West
2	~~m35539 - ~~m35542					89.00	60.54	
6	Michael Starr - Steve Peck			1	85.00	57.82	0.80 black (SC)
4	Michael Ramella - Alan Peterfreund		2	75.00	51.02	0.48 black (SC)
8	Myrna Butler - Esther Bean		2		75.00	51.02	0.48 black (SB)
5	Allison Ryan - Richard McClure				69.00	46.94	
1	Paul Burnham - Sonja Smith				67.50	45.92	
7	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				64.50	43.88	
3	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor				63.00	42.86	

Thursday, October 27, 2022

Thursday, October 27, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints     
3	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			79.00	71.82	1.20 black (SA)
12	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski2			72.00	65.45	0.84 black (SA)
8	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		1		60.50	55.00	0.64 black (SB)
9	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam			1	56.50	51.36	0.45 black (SC)
10	~~m50040 - ~~m50050					55.00	50.00	
11	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick		3		54.00	49.09	0.32 black (SB)
7	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman			2	50.50	45.91	0.22 black (SC)
4	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund				49.50	45.00	
2	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				48.00	43.64	
6	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan				45.50	41.36	
5	Judith Hyde - Jan Nettler				45.50	41.36	
1	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				44.00	40.00	

Wednesday, October 26, 2022

Club Appreciation Game (Inperson) - Wednesday, October 26, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints
2	Kathy Meyer - Anita Malachowski			1	31.00	64.58	2.81 Black (OC)
6	James Osofsky - Yan Drabek	2			28.00	58.33	2.11 Black (OA)
10	Lanette Sweeney - Gail Perry		2		27.50	57.29	1.58 Black (OB)
8	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga			2	25.50	53.13	1.19 Black (OC)
7	Philippe Galaski - Allison Ryan				24.00	50.00	
1	James Nowill - Barry LaFlam				23.50	48.96	
9	Judy Hyde - Deborah Walsh				21.00	43.75	
5	Karen A. French - Arlene Nolan				18.00	37.50	
4	Barbara Symborski - Lesley Dearden			17.50	36.46	


Tuesday, October 25, 2022

Tuesday, October 25, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints 
North/South
6	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor	1			79.00	62.70	0.70 black (SA)
4	Harold Weiner - Philippe Galaski2			69.50	55.16	0.49 black (SA)
3	Anne McCune - James Nowill		1		68.00	53.97	0.40 black (SB)
2	Yan Drabek - Barry Laflam			1	63.00	50.00	0.28 black (SC)
5	Sharon Strassfeld - Michael Ramella			55.50	44.05	
7	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				54.00	42.86	
1	Sheila Ryan - Jan Nettler				52.00	41.27	

East/West
1	Roger Webb - Tim Joder		1			87.00	69.05	0.70 black (SA)
2	Alan Frank - James Osofsky		1		73.50	58.33	0.49 black (SB)
5	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		2		63.00	50.00	0.35 black (SB)
3	David Rosnick - Allison Ryan			1	59.50	47.22	0.16 black (SC)
6	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner				56.50	44.84	
4	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				52.50	41.67	
7	Gillian Mouat - fivewalker				49.00	38.89	

Friday, October 21, 2022

A Message From Our Club Manager Philippe

 

As you know we have started a face to face game on Wednesday afternoons.  At the moment the club is losing money due to poor attendance.  We had only 3 tables this week.  I think some of you are interested in playing, but do not have a partner and some of you would be available, if someone needed a partner.  So we are returning to the way we helped with partnership before Covid.  If you need a partner (or can be available, if someone needs a partner), please contact Philippe either via email phgalaski@gmail.com or via his cell phone number 413-374-6491.  Let's try and get our Wednesday game back to the way it was before Covid.  For those of you that still are concerned about Covid and therefore haven't joined the game yet, masks have to be worn during the game.

 

 

Thursday, October 20, 2022

Virtual Club Game -Thursday, October 20, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
                            		Section
Pair# 	Names                  	 	A     	B     	C     	Score 	%     	MasterPoints                  
9	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski1			79.50	72.27	1.20 black (SA)
2	Felix Springer - Yan Drabek	2			71.00	64.55	0.72 black (SA)
12	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	2			71.00	64.55	0.72 black (SA)
5	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		1		64.50	58.64	0.64 black (SB)
3	Myrna Butler - Muriel Dane		2		57.00	51.82	0.45 black (SB)
11	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund		3		54.50	49.55	0.32 black (SB)
1	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam			1	53.50	48.64	0.32 black (SC)
7	Susan McCoy - Allison Ryan				48.00	43.64	
6	Livingston Carroll - Eva Muir				43.50	39.55	
10	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick			2	42.50	38.64	0.22 black (SC)
4	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				40.00	36.36	
8	John Pollard - Alice Shearer				35.00	31.82	

Wednesday, October 19, 2022

Club Appreciation Game (Inperson) - Wednesday, October 19, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
6	Philippe Galaski - Judy Hyde	1			26.00	65.00	2.44 Black (OA)
2	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga			1	21.00	52.50	1.83 Black (OC)
4	Kathy Meyer - Anita Malachowski			2	20.00	50.00	1.10 Black (OC)
3	Karen A. French - Arlene Nolan				19.00	47.50	
5	Yan Drabek - Barry LaFlam				19.00	47.50	
1	Lanette Sweeney - Claire Christopherson			15.00	37.50	

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, October 19, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
12	~~m9219 - Philippe Galaski	1			71.00	64.55	1.20 black (SA)
1	Markus Wagner - James Osofsky	2			67.00	60.91	0.84 black (SA)
4	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor	3			66.00	60.00	0.60 black (SA)
11	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	4			64.50	58.64	0.42 black (SA)
9	Barry Laflam - David Rosnick		1		59.00	53.64	0.64 black (SB)
7	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			1	58.50	53.18	0.45 black (SC)
5	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek				2	56.50	51.36	0.32 black (SC)
3	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				50.50	45.91	
8	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				47.50	43.18	
2	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				43.00	39.09	
10	Anne McCune - James Nowill				41.50	37.73	
6	Robert Leitch - Jan Nettler				35.00	31.82

Friday, October 14, 2022

Upcoming Club Appreciation Games


Next Two Wednesday Games are Club Appreciation Games - More Masterpoints Award
October 19, Wednesday at 1:00PM
October 26, Wednesday at 1:00PM
Come Play with Us!
Games are held at the Christ United Church, 271 Rocky Hill Road, Northampton (DIRECTIONS...).
Please be at the game at least 10 minutes before the start, so we can start promptly;
last minute arrivals often cause delays.

Thursday, October 13, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, October 13, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			

8	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick			1	42.50	59.03	1.00 black (SC)
2	Susan McCoy - Sonja Smith		2		41.00	56.94	0.70 black (SB)
3	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		3		39.50	54.86	0.50 black (SB)
4	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	4			39.00	54.17	0.35 black (SA)
7	Gail Perry - Lanette Sweeney			2	37.00	51.39	0.22 black (SC)
9	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski			34.50	47.92	
5	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				33.50	46.53	
6	Myrna Butler - Muriel Dane				32.00	44.44	
1	John Pollard - Barry Laflam				30.50	42.36	
10	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor				30.50	42.36	

Wednesday, October 12, 2022

Royal STaC Game (Inperson), Wednesday, October 12, 2022


ACBL Results
Click here to view the complete results of D25 in this event.
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			

1	Philippe Galaski - Liz Hildebrandt1			41.50	57.64	1.88 Silver (SA)
10	Robert Sagor - Judy Hyde	2			40.00	55.56	1.32 Silver (SA)
4	James Osofsky - Yan Drabek	3	1		39.50	54.86	1.10 Silver (SB)
6	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga	4/5	2/3	1	38.00	52.78	0.70 Silver (SC)
5	Esther Bean - Irene Friedman	4/5	2/3		38.00	52.78	0.66 Silver (SB)
3	Arlene Nolan - Karen A. French			2/3	36.00	50.00	0.42 Silver (SC)
9	Judith Larsen - Ann Wroblewski			2/3	36.00	50.00	0.42 Silver (SC)
8	James Nowill - Barry LaFlam				34.50	47.92	
2	Claire Christopherson - Lanette Sweeney			34.00	47.22	
7	Richard McClure - Lesley Dearden			22.50	31.25	

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, October 11, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
10	Tim Joder - Roger Webb		1			72.50	65.91	1.20 black (SA)
7	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		1		70.50	64.09	0.84 black (SB)
5	Barry Laflam - James Nowill		2		69.00	62.73	0.60 black (SB)
8	Robert Sagor - Judith Hyde	4			58.50	53.18	0.42 black (SA)
6	Harold Weiner - Philippe Galaski5			58.00	52.73	0.24 black (SA)
2	~~m59293 - Liz Hildebrandt				53.50	48.64	
9	Susan McCoy - Steve Peck			1	53.00	48.18	0.32 black (SC)
1	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck			2	52.50	47.73	0.22 black (SC)
12	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				49.00	44.55	
3	David Rosnick - Jan Nettler				44.50	40.45	
11	Margaret Winslow - Yan Drabek				43.00	39.09	
4	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				36.00	32.73

Thursday, October 6, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, October 6, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			

2	David Rosnick - Liz Hildebrandt		1		28.50	71.25	0.60 black (SB)
1	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund	2			24.00	60.00	0.42 black (SA)
6	Zachary Fluhr - Laura Fluhr			1	22.00	55.00	0.22 black (SC)
5	Barry Laflam - Judith Hyde				20.50	51.25	
4	Tim Joder - Margaret Winslow				13.50	33.75	
3	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				11.50	28.75

Wednesday, October 5, 2022

Open Pairs Game (Inperson) - Wednesday, October 5, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
9	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga	1	1	33.00	68.75	0.90 Black (SB)
8	Barry LaFlam - Yan Drabek	2		28.50	59.38	0.63 Black (SA)
7	Sheila Ryan - James Nowill	3		25.50	53.13	0.45 Black (SA)
10	Kathy Hicks - Dave Laplant	4	2	24.00	50.00	0.32 Black (SB)
2	Irene Friedman - Judy Hyde			23.50	48.96	
1	Kathy Meyer - Anita Malachowski			22.50	46.88	
6	Lanette Sweeney - Claire Christophenson		21.50	44.79	
5	Arlene Nolan - Karen A. French			20.50	42.71	
3	James Kaplan - Brooks Robards			17.00	35.42	

Tuesday, October 4, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, October 4, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
8	Markus Wagner - James Osofsky		1		45.50	63.19	1.00 black (SB)
4	David Rosnick - Robert Sagor		2		41.50	57.64	0.70 black (SB)
10	~~m57805 - ~~m57807					41.00	56.94	
7	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek				1	40.50	56.25	0.50 black (SC)
6	Roger Webb - Tim Joder		5			39.00	54.17	0.35 black (SA)
2	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam			2	36.00	50.00	0.22 black (SC)
3	~~m57800 - Margaret Winslow				32.00	44.44	
1	Anne McCune - James Nowill				30.50	42.36	
5	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				27.50	38.19	
9	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				26.50	36.81	

Masterpoint Race - Ending September 30, 2022


[Editor's Note] This report was compiled based on the ACBL Live Results for Northampton club games only for 2022. And only players who played at our club prior to the Covid-19 lock down or new players who joined the club play were included. Please report any discrepancies to Yan. To see past Masterpoint Race reports, click here.


RANKNAMEPOINTS
1Tim Joder63.39
2Philippe Galaski61.57
3Liz Hildebrandt52.93
4Robert Sagor51.61
5Judith Hyde46.19
6Margaret Winslow41.22
7Yan Drabek40.56
8Roger Webb37.01
9Barry LaFlam29.57
10Jan Nettler27.55
11Robert Leitch26.27
12Markus Wagner26.25
13James Osofsky23.54
14Allison Ryan23.27
15Sheila Ryan19.33
16Alan Peterfreund17.94
17James Kronholm16.85
18James Nowill16.03
19David Rosnick15.70
20George Abbott15.51
21Alice Shearer14.19
22Richard McClure13.51
23Michael Ramella11.60
24Steve Peck11.40
25Howard Lerner10.79
26Myrna Butler10.41
27Esther Bean9.96
28Sonja Smith9.83
29Alan Frank9.44
30Muriel Dane9.24
31Jeannie Jones8.88
32Israel Koren8.28
33Robert Steinberg8.28
34J Goldsmith7.51
35Susan McCoy7.50
36Fern Fleckman7.29
37Peggy Thieriot7.29
38William Scott7.00
39Harold Weiner6.94
40Sharon Strassfeld6.82
41Anthony Segal6.53
42Jean Johansson5.94
43Valerie Haggerty4.73
44Irene Friedman4.49
45Gail Perry4.34
46Jesus Arias3.63
47Anne McCune3.50
48Laura Fluhr3.06
49Zachary Fluhr3.06
50Darlene Stone Adair2.80
51Peter Thurrell2.64
52Motoko Oinaga2.61
53John Pollard2.29
54John Debaggis2.15
55Lanette Sweeney2.07
56Eric Morrissette1.97
57Robert Gerstle21.97
58Sheila Terens1.80
59Suzanne Cohen1.57
60Judith Gowdy1.53
61Judith Larsen1.46
62Ann Wroblewski1.46
63Richard Woerner1.24
64Jacqueline Kennedy0.98
65Mary Newman0.96
66Susan Radner0.96
67Judith McNutt0.96
68Dana Noble0.96
69Paul Bacon0.95
70Susan Edwards0.91
71Karen A. French0.90
72Arlene Nolan0.90
73Richard Cramer0.84
74B J Sanders0.80
75Elaine Van Briggle0.70
76Jon Schweitzer0.70
77Jane Fanning0.64
78Claire Christopherson0.56
79Joan Levinson0.56
80Patricia Roberts0.56
81Fred Halper0.56
82Barbara Symborski0.56
83John DeBaggis0.55
84Teresa Sedgwick0.54
85Carroll Beckham0.48
86Carole Spencer0.44
87Betty Youmans0.44
88Lesley Dearden0.39
89Elizabeth Singer0.22
90Mark Singer0.22
91Linda Michalopoulos0.14
   
   
 

Thursday, September 29, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, September 29 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
5	Felix Springer - Yan Drabek	1			47.00	65.28	1.00 black (SA)
7	Liz Hildebrandt - David Rosnick			1	45.50	63.19	0.70 black (SC)
10	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg			2	41.50	57.64	0.50 black (SC)
3	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		3		40.50	56.25	0.35 black (SB)
1	Muriel Dane - Myrna Butler				35.50	49.31	
6	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder				35.00	48.61	
8	Judith Hyde - Alice Shearer				32.00	44.44	
2	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				30.50	42.36	
9	Alan Peterfreund - Robert Sagor				29.50	40.97	
4	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam				23.00	31.94	

Wednesday, September 28, 2022

Open Pairs Game (Inperson) - Wednesday, September 28 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
3	Karen A. French - Arlene Nolan	1	1		23.50	65.28	0.70 Black (SC)
6	Esther Bean - Irene Friedman	2			22.00	61.11	0.49 Black (SA)
8	Robert Sagor - Judy Hyde	3			18.00	50.00	0.35 Black (SA)
1	Barry LaFlam - James Osofsky				17.50	48.61	
5	Sheila Ryan - Yan Drabek				17.50	48.61	
4	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga				15.50	43.06	
7	Lesley Dearden - Lanette Sweeney			12.00	33.33	

Tuesday, September 27, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, September 27 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
6	Tim Joder - Roger Webb		1			88.00	59.86	0.80 black (SA)
8	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg			1	86.50	58.84	0.56 black (SC)
7	Michael Ramella - Alan Peterfreund	2		83.00	56.46	0.40 black (SB)
1	~~m2340 - Margaret Winslow				81.50	55.44	
3	Yan Drabek - Barry Laflam				71.00	48.30	
2	James Nowill - Anne McCune				65.00	44.22	
5	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				61.50	41.84	
4	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				51.50	35.03

(E/W)
5	Markus Wagner - James Osofsky	1			88.00	59.86	0.80 black (SA)
3	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor	2			87.50	59.52	0.56 black (SA)
4	Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan		1		77.00	52.38	0.40 black (SB)
8	David Rosnick - Beverly Titzel				76.00	51.70	
6	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			1	72.00	48.98	0.28 black (SC)
1	Laura Fluhr - Zachary Fluhr				66.50	45.24	
2	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck				63.00	42.86	
7	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch				58.00	39.46	

Thursday, September 22, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, September 22 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
9	~~m29257 - ~~m29259					45.00	62.50	
4	Betty Mintz - Stanley Tuhrim		1		44.00	61.11	1.00 black (SB)
2	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam			1	41.00	56.94	0.70 black (SC)
7	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund	4			38.00	52.78	0.50 black (SA)
5	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	5			37.50	52.08	0.35 black (SA)
1	Richard Woerner - Roberta Francis	3		35.00	48.61	0.28 black (SB)
10	Liz Hildebrandt - David Rosnick			2	32.50	45.14	0.22 black (SC)
6	Gail Perry - Lanette Sweeney				30.50	42.36	
3	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				29.50	40.97	
8	Myrna Butler - John Pollard				27.00	37.50

Open Pairs Game (Inperson) - Wednesday, September 21 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
7	Judy Hyde - Peter Thurrell		1		39.38	65.63	0.80 Black (OA)
4	Barbara Symborski - Fred Halper		2	1	34.50	57.50	0.56 Black (OB)
8	Esther Bean - Irene Friedman		3		34.01	56.68	0.40 Black (OA)
6	Karen A. French - Arlene Nolan			2	32.66	54.43	0.20 Black (OB)
2	Lanette Sweeney - Claire Christopheson			31.08	51.80	
3	Barry LaFlam - Yan Drabek				27.82	46.37	
1	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga				26.26	43.77	
5	James Nowill - Kathy Meyer				23.89	39.82	

Tuesday, September 20, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, September 20 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
N/S
1	Tim Joder - Roger Webb		1			95.00	65.31	0.80 black (SA)
5	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner		1		92.00	62.59	0.56 black (SB)
8	Margaret Winslow - Jan Nettler		2		72.00	49.94	0.40 black (SB)
4	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				67.50	46.88	
2	Alan Frank - James Osofsky				66.50	45.58	
7	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			1	66.50	45.35	0.24 black (SC)
6	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick				64.50	44.90	
3	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				57.00	39.46	

(E/W)
3	~~m56587 - Barry Laflam		1			84.00	57.82	0.80 black (SA)
2	Laura Fluhr - Zachary Fluhr			1	78.00	54.02	0.56 black (SC)
8	Paul Burnham - Sonja Smith	3			77.00	52.38	0.40 black (SA)
4	Robert Sagor - Judith Hyde				74.00	51.02	
5	Yan Drabek - Steve Peck				2	71.50	49.21	0.28 black (SC)
6	James Nowill - Anne McCune				71.00	49.15	
1	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				64.50	44.78	
7	Myrna Butler - Esther Bean				61.00	41.61

Friday, September 16, 2022

Give It A Go!

 

From Your Club President Judy Hyde:

"We just need a few more players to make the in-person 1 pm. Wednesday game work. Please give it a try. Need a partner? email Judy Hyde (judyquake@gmail.com). With the masking and big open space, we believe it's safe. "

Picture was taken from 9/14/2022 Wednesday Game

The next few Wednesday games while Philippe is on vacation:

9/21 – Jim Nowill directing

9/28 – Jim Osofsky directing

10/5 – Jim Nowill directing

10/12 – Philippe is back and will direct the game after our annual meeting. Rumor has it that lunch will be provided. :-)

Comments:

"After playing online for two years I am so used to sitting in front of the computer and thought I wouldn't want to risk getting Covid by playing in-person. Well, I got over the fear after playing our Unit game in Great Barrington where as the secretory of the unit I felt obligated to attend. I had so much fun playing there and was happy to see many familiar faces again! And then I went to the Warwick regional playing with my long time partner Barry at a real table for the first time in two years! And I hadn’t laughed that hard in two years while chatting with Barry, Judy and Bob after the bridge! I also found that by playing the in-person games, I have to stand-up and move around every 20 minutes or so which is good for my health.🙂 I sincerely hope that our Wednesday game can continue. " --Yan Drabek

"I have been back to in person bridge since the beginning of summer. Engaging in person has been an exciting return to “normal bridge”.. It is so satisfying to see people smile and hear them laugh and just saying “Hi, How are you?” And getting a response feels soooo good. Covid has certainly made us aware of “contagion” and instilled a fear in many of us that is hard to overcome. But the joy of being with people, even the curmudgeons, far outweighs my fears. Hoping more of us will decide to join the Wednesday afternoon game and save our club." -- Esther Bean

Thursday, September 15, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, September 15 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
8	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski	1		45.50	72.22	0.80 black (SB)
2	Jesus Arias - Betty Mintz	2			36.00	57.14	0.56 black (SA)
5	~~m11910 - ~~m11914					33.50	53.17	
3	Richard Woerner - Roberta Francis		1	30.50	48.41	0.40 black (SC)
1	Muriel Dane - Myrna Butler				29.50	46.83	
7	Alan Peterfreund - Barry Laflam				28.50	45.24	
6	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder				24.50	38.89	
4	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				24.00	38.10	

Wednesday, September 14, 2022

Upgraded Club Championship Game (Inperson) - Wednesday September 14, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
8	Robert Sagor - James Osofsky	1			26.50	73.61	2.63 Black (OA)
4	Philippe Galaski - Yan Drabek	2			23.00	63.89	1.97 Black (OA)
6	Esther Bean - Irene Friedman	3	1		19.00	52.78	1.48 Black (OB)
2	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga		2	1	17.00	47.22	0.55 Black (OC)
1	Fred Halper - Barbara Symborski				14.50	40.28	
7	Barry LaFlam - Judy Hyde				13.50	37.50	
3	Kathy Meyer - Anita Malachowski				12.50	34.72	

Tuesday, September 13, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, September 13 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
2	~~m43464 - ~~m43467					75.50	59.92	
5	Harold Weiner - Philippe Galaski2			68.00	53.97	0.70 black (SA)
1	Alan Frank - James Osofsky		1		65.00	51.59	0.49 black (SB)
6	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot			1	64.50	51.19	0.35 black (SC)
4	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				61.50	48.81	
7	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				58.50	46.43	
3	Margaret Winslow - Yan Drabek				48.00	38.10

(E/W)
5	Roger Webb - Tim Joder		1			77.00	61.11	0.70 black (SA)
3	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor		1		70.50	55.95	0.49 black (SB)
7	Alan Peterfreund - Michael Ramella		1	65.00	51.59	0.35 black (SC)
4	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				62.50	49.60	
6	James Nowill - Barry Laflam				61.00	48.41	
2	Paul Burnham - Sonja Smith				58.50	46.43	
1	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner				46.50	36.90	

Thursday, September 8, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, September 8 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results

					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
7	~~m10680 - ~~m10684					75.00	69.09	
2	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck			1	62.00	56.36	0.84 black (SC)
4	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor		2		61.50	56.25	0.60 black (SB)
12	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	2			61.50	56.82	1.20 black (SA)
6	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski5			59.50	54.43	0.42 black (SA)
11	Susan McCoy - Sonja Smith		3		55.50	50.45	0.32 black (SB)
1	Myrna Butler - Muriel Dane				54.00	49.09	
10	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick			2	53.50	49.20	0.22 black (SC)
5	~~m10662 - Darlene Stone Adair				52.50	48.41	
9	Alice Shearer - Barry Laflam				51.50	47.05	
8	Gail Perry - Lanette Sweeney				39.00	36.02	
3	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				29.50	26.82

Upcoming Special Games

If you need a partner, check out this page: FIND A PARTNER You can put your name, dates and contact info in the document.

If you know someone who wants to learn, contact Judy at judyquake@gmail.com who is going to start a beginner class soon.

A Bridge to Brainpower? <= click to read on!

Wednesday, September 7, 2022

Upgraded Club Championship Game (Inperson) - Wednesday, September 7, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results

					     Overall
Pair#	Names				A	B	Score	%	MasterPoints			
8	Robert Sagor - Judy Hyde	1		42.00	66.67	2.63 Black (OA)
6	Sheila Ryan - James Nowill	2	1	37.50	59.52	1.97 Black (OB)
7	Esther Bean - Irene Friedman	3	2	34.00	53.97	1.48 Black (OB)
5	Barry LaFlam - Yan Drabek		3	33.50	53.17	0.89 Black (OB)
4	John DeBaggis - Motoko Oinaga			31.50	50.00	
3	Kathy Meyer - Anita Malachowski			26.00	41.27	
2	Maud Fischer - Richard Cramer			25.50	40.48	
1	Arlene Nolan - Karen A. French			22.00	34.92	

Tuesday, September 6, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, September 6 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
2	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			60.00	60.00	0.60 black (SA)
5	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt			1	59.00	59.00	0.42 black (SC)
4	Robert Sagor - Judith Hyde				54.00	54.00	
1	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner		2		50.00	50.00	0.22 black (SB)
3	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam				48.50	48.50	
6	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				28.50	28.50	

(E/W)
2	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek			1		59.50	59.50	0.60 black (SB)
6	Roger Webb - Philippe Galaski	2			52.50	52.50	0.42 black (SA)
1	Sharon Strassfeld - Michael Ramella		1	52.00	52.00	0.22 black (SC)
5	Anne McCune - James Nowill				48.50	48.50	
3	Muriel Dane - Allison Ryan				48.00	48.00	
4	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				39.50	39.50	

Friday, September 2, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, September 1 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results

					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
2	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			44.50	70.63	0.80 black (SA)
5	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski	1		39.00	61.90	0.56 black (SB)
8	Allison Ryan - Richard McClure		2		38.00	60.32	0.40 black (SB)
7	~~m57768 - ~~m57772					33.00	52.38	
1	Gail Perry - Alice Shearer			1	31.00	49.21	0.24 black (SC)
4	Muriel Dane - Myrna Butler				31.00	49.21	
3	Howard Lerner - David Rosnick				21.50	34.13	
6	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				14.00	22.22

Thursday, September 1, 2022

Congratulations to Barry LaFlam for Attaining the Life Master!


Congratulations to Barry LaFlam who attained his Life Master! When you see him at the table next week, whether it is Tuesday night online or Wednesday in-person, please congratulate him! And maybe we can think about throwing a party for him soon. :)

Wednesday, August 31, 2022

Masterpoint Race - Ending Aug 31, 2022


[Editor's Note] This report was compiled based on the ACBL Live Results for Northampton club games only for 2022. And only players who played at our club prior to the Covid-19 lock down or new players who joined the club play were included. Please report any discrepancies to Yan. To see past Masterpoint Race reports, click here.


RANKNAMEPOINTS
1Tim Joder58.14
2Philippe Galaski56.70
3Liz Hildebrandt49.29
4Robert Sagor43.85
5Judith Hyde40.76
6Margaret Winslow37.87
7Yan Drabek35.82
8Roger Webb34.29
9Barry Laflam27.18
10Jan Nettler26.75
11Robert Leitch26.27
12Markus Wagner24.67
13Allison Ryan22.87
14James Osofsky19.62
15Sheila Ryan16.96
16James Kronholm16.85
17Alan Peterfreund16.69
18George Abbott14.57
19David Rosnick14.56
20James Nowill14.06
21Alice Shearer13.95
22Richard McClure13.11
23Michael Ramella10.63
24Howard Lerner10.57
25Steve Peck10.52
26Myrna Butler10.41
27Muriel Dane9.24
28Sonja Smith9.11
29Alan Frank8.95
30Jeannie Jones8.88
31J Goldsmith7.51
32Israel Koren7.22
33Robert Steinberg7.22
34Susan McCoy7.18
35William Scott7.00
36Fern Fleckman6.94
37Peggy Thieriot6.94
38Sharon Strassfeld6.60
39Anthony Segal6.53
40Harold Weiner6.24
41Esther Bean6.11
42Jean Johansson5.94
43Gail Perry4.10
44Valerie Haggerty4.03
45Anne McCune3.50
46Jesus Arias3.07
47Darlene Stone Adair2.80
48Laura Fluhr2.50
49Zachary Fluhr2.50
50John Pollard2.29
51Lanette Sweeney2.07
52Motoko Oinaga2.06
53Eric Morrissette1.97
54Robert Gerstle21.97
55Peter Thurrell1.84
56Sheila Terens1.80
57John Debaggis1.60
58Suzanne Cohen1.57
59Judith Gowdy1.53
60Judith Larsen1.46
61Ann Wroblewski1.46
62fanjan0.98
63Jacqueline Kennedy0.98
64Mary Newman0.96
65Susan Radner0.96
66Judith McNutt0.96
67Dana Noble0.96
68Paul Bacon0.95
69Susan Edwards0.91
70Richard Cramer0.84
71bbtfahak0.84
72B J Sanders0.80
73Elaine Van Briggle0.70
74Jon Schweitzer0.70
75Irene Friedman0.64
76Jane Fanning0.64
77Claire Christopherson0.56
78Joan Levinson0.56
79Patricia Roberts0.56
80Richard Woerner0.56
81Teresa Sedgwick0.54
82Carroll Beckham0.48
83Carole Spencer0.44
84Betty Youmans0.44
85Lesley Dearden0.39
86Elizabeth Singer0.22
87Mark Singer0.22
88Linda Michalopoulos0.14