Welcome! For the duration of the pandemic, all Northampton Bridge Club games are virtual on BBO (BridgeBaseOnline). Any ACBL member who played in a Northampton, Pembury or Greenfield game between March 2019 and March 2020 is eligible. Anyone else wanting to play in our game needs to email Bob Sagor, rjsagor@gmail.com, with their BBO name. This needs to be done several hours before game time so any problems can be sorted out.

If you need a partner, look HERE first. Or you can try the BBO partnership desk. This comes up as one of 4 options when you click on virtual clubs/US North America/Northampton. You can register there 2 hours before game time for another partner seeker to find you and send you an invitation. For anyone wanting further information, please contact Judy at judyquake@gmail.com.

HELP...      RESULTS     BridgeWhiz      PHOTOS      STORIES

Friday, April 29, 2022

Masterpoint Race for 2022 - Ending April 29, 2022


[Editor's Note] This report was compiled based on the ACBL Live Results for Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, and Thursday Northampton virtual club games only for 2022. And only players who played at our club prior to the Covid-19 lock down were included. Please report any discrepancies to Yan. To see past Masterpoint Race reports, click here.


RANKNAMEPOINTS
1Philippe Galaski31.56
2Tim Joder28.28
3Liz Hildebrandt25.60
4Robert Sagor23.10
5Yan Drabek21.83
6Judith Hyde21.57
7Roger Webb20.91
8Margaret Winslow18.22
9Jan Nettler17.75
10Markus Wagner14.63
11Robert Leitch13.20
12Allison Ryan12.95
13James Osofsky12.71
14Barry Laflam12.35
15Sheila Ryan11.33
16Alan Peterfreund10.56
17James Nowill9.40
18Richard McClure9.27
19Alice Shearer9.01
20James Kronholm7.91
21David Rosnick7.60
22Alan Frank7.19
23George Abbott7.06
24Myrna Butler7.03
25Susan McCoy6.94
26Jeannie Jones6.91
27William Scott6.72
28J Goldsmith6.27
29Sonja Smith6.11
30Steve Peck5.64
31Howard Lerner5.49
32Anthony Segal5.49
33Muriel Dane4.74
34Jean Johansson4.70
35Michael Ramella3.93
36Israel Koren3.92
37Robert Steinberg3.92
38Esther Bean3.22
39Fern Fleckman2.97
40Peggy Thieriot2.97
41Laura Fluhr2.50
42Zachary Fluhr2.50
43Gail Perry2.22
44Motoko Oinaga2.06
45Peter Thurrell1.84
46John Pollard1.84
47Anne McCune1.80
48Sheila Terens1.80
49John Debaggis1.60
50Suzanne Cohen1.57
51Harold Weiner1.40
52Valerie Haggerty1.20
53Jesus Arias1.20
54Judith Gowdy1.19
55Judith Larsen1.12
56fanjan0.98
57Darlene Stone Adair0.98
58Mary Newman0.96
59Susan Radner0.96
60Judith McNutt0.96
61Dana Noble0.96
62Paul Bacon0.95
63Richard Cramer0.84
64bbtfahak0.84
65B J Sanders0.80
66Lanette Sweeney0.75
67Ann Wroblewski0.56
68Claire Christopherson0.56
69Joan Levinson0.56
70Susan Edwards0.56
71Patricia Roberts0.56
72Sharon Strassfeld0.54
73Lesley Dearden0.39
74Elizabeth Singer0.22
75Mark Singer0.22
76Linda Michalopoulos0.14
   
   
 

Thursday, April 28, 2022

Star Dust Week - Thursday, April 28, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
3	Markus Wagner - James Osofsky	1			72.50	65.91	0.60 gold (SA) 1.80 black (SA)
10	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch		1		60.50	55.00	0.42 gold (SB) 1.26 black (SB)
8	Alice Shearer - Judith Hyde		2		58.50	53.18	0.30 gold (SB) 0.90 black (SB)
1	Myrna Butler - Muriel Dane	4			58.00	52.73	0.21 gold (SA) 0.63 black (SA)
5	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		3		57.50	52.27	0.16 gold (SB) 0.48 black (SB)
11	Yan Drabek - Tim Joder					57.00	51.82	
4	Barry Laflam - Esther Bean				55.00	50.00	
7	Susan McCoy - David Rosnick			1	53.00	48.18	0.16 gold (SC) 0.48 black (SC)
9	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan			2	51.50	46.82	0.11 gold (SC) 0.34 black (SC)
6	Jacqueline Kennedy - Darlene Stone Adair		50.50	45.91	
2	Laura Fluhr - Zachary Fluhr				49.00	44.55	
12	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund				37.00	33.64	

Wednesday, April 27, 2022

Star Dust Week - Wednesday, April 27, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
5	J Goldsmith - Jean Johansson		1		40.00	63.49	0.40 gold (SB) 1.20 black (SB)
8	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		2		38.50	61.11	0.28 gold (SB) 0.84 black (SB)
2	Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan			1	37.50	59.52	0.20 gold (SC) 0.60 black (SC)
4	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder				35.50	56.35	
7	Alice Shearer - Jeannie Jones				29.00	46.03	
1	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek					28.00	44.44	
6	~~m19316 - Robert Leitch				23.00	36.51	
3	Barry Laflam - James Nowill				20.50	32.54	

Tuesday, April 26, 2022

Star Dust Week - Tuesday, April 26, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
4	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz	1			85.50	67.86	0.35 gold (SA) 1.05 black (SA)
2	David Rosnick - William Scott		1		76.00	60.32	0.24 gold (SB) 0.73 black (SB)
1	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	3			73.50	58.33	0.18 gold (SA) 0.53 black (SA)
3	Susan McCoy - Allison Ryan		2		68.00	53.97	0.14 gold (SB) 0.42 black (SB)
5	Michael Ramella - Alan Peterfreund		1	56.50	44.84	0.12 gold (SC) 0.36 black (SC)
6	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				54.00	42.86	
7	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				27.50	21.83	
(E/W)
6	Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan		1		91.50	72.62	0.35 gold (SB) 1.05 black (SB)
3	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch		2		72.00	57.14	0.24 gold (SB) 0.73 black (SB)
5	~~m30461 - Robert Sagor	3				61.00	48.41	0.18 gold (SA) 0.53 black (SA)
7	Alan Frank - James Osofsky				58.00	46.03	
1	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck			1	53.50	42.46	0.08 gold (SC) 0.24 black (SC)
4	Barry Laflam - Yan Drabek				53.00	42.06	
2	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				52.00	41.27	

Monday, April 25, 2022

Star Dust Week - Monday, April 25, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
4	Candace Dickinson - Don Farver	1			35.50	56.35	0.40 gold (SA) 1.20 black (SA)
7	Alice Shearer - Jeannie Jones			1	33.00	52.38	0.28 gold (SC) 0.84 black (SC)
1	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman			2	32.50	51.59	0.17 gold (SC) 0.51 black (SC)
3	Yan Drabek - Sheila Ryan		2		32.50	51.59	0.17 gold (SB) 0.51 black (SB)
2	Allison Ryan - Richard McClure				31.00	49.21	
5	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				29.50	46.83	
6	~~m51348 - Robert Sagor					29.00	46.03	
8	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch				29.00	46.03	

Thursday, April 21, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, April 21, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
4	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		1		74.00	69.35	0.70 black (SB)
5	Candace Dickinson - Don Farver	2			63.00	58.52	0.49 black (SA)
7	Tim Joder - Roger Webb		3			59.50	55.93	0.35 black (SA)
1	Susan McCoy - Allison Ryan			1	57.00	52.78	0.28 black (SC)
6	Richard Woerner - Roberta Francis			47.50	44.44	
2	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam				43.00	40.28	
3	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				31.00	28.70	
(E/W)
2	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski1			62.50	58.80	0.70 black (SA)
6	Muriel Dane - Yan Drabek		1		54.50	50.56	0.49 black (SB)
1	Alan Peterfreund - Robert Sagor		2		53.50	50.00	0.35 black (SB)
7	Myrna Butler - John Pollard				53.00	49.07	
5	~~m49786 - ~~m49791					52.50	49.07	
4	Laura Fluhr - Zachary Fluhr			1	50.50	47.50	0.16 black (SC)
3	Ann Wroblewski - Judith Larsen				48.50	45.00	

Wednesday, April 20, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Wednesday, April 20, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
3	~~m7811 - Robert Sagor		1			44.50	70.63	0.80 black (SA)
7	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder		1		36.00	57.14	0.56 black (SB)
5	~~m7824 - ~~m7828					35.50	56.35	
1	Yan Drabek - Barry Laflam			1	34.50	54.76	0.40 black (SC)
8	Alice Shearer - Jeannie Jones				27.50	43.65	
4	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch				27.00	42.86	
6	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski			26.50	42.06	
2	Jan Nettler - James Nowill				20.50	32.54	

Tuesday, April 19, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, April 19, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
2	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek				1	107.50	63.99	0.90 black (SC)
4	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	2			101.50	60.42	0.63 black (SA)
8	Alan Frank - James Osofsky	3			98.50	58.63	0.45 black (SA)
9	Robert Sagor - Alan Peterfreund	4			94.50	56.25	0.32 black (SA)
6	Jan Nettler - Robert Leitch		2		85.00	50.60	0.34 black (SB)
5	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				80.00	47.62	
3	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				71.50	42.56	
1	Susan McCoy - Sheila Terens				69.50	41.37	
7	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				48.00	28.57	
(E/W)
8	Myrna Butler - Esther Bean	1			101.50	60.42	0.90 black (SA)
1	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner		1		92.00	54.76	0.63 black (SB)
5	Barry Laflam - Sheila Ryan		2		91.50	54.46	0.38 black (SB)
3	David Rosnick - William Scott			1	91.50	54.46	0.38 black (SC)
9	Roger Webb - Philippe Galaski				91.00	54.17	
4	Sonja Smith - Paul Burnham				85.00	50.60	
7	Anne McCune - James Nowill				71.50	42.56	
6	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg				68.50	40.77	
2	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan				63.50	37.80	

Monday, April 18, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Monday, April 18, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
3	Robert Leitch - Robert Sagor	1			40.00	63.49	0.80 black (SA)
6	Jan Nettler - Patricia Roberts	2			37.00	58.73	0.56 black (SA)
7	Howard Lerner - Anthony Segal			1	33.00	52.38	0.48 black (SC)
2	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan		2		31.50	50.00	0.34 black (SB)
4	Jeannie Jones - Alice Shearer				30.00	47.62	
8	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				30.00	47.62	
1	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				25.50	40.48	
5	Mary Newman - Susan Radner				25.00	39.68

Thursday, April 14, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Thursday, April 14, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
9	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			49.00	68.06	1.00 black (SA)
8	Matt Muir - Eva Muir			1		43.00	59.72	0.70 black (SB)
5	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan			1	40.50	56.25	0.50 black (SC)
3	Alan Peterfreund - Robert Sagor		3		37.50	52.08	0.35 black (SB)
7	Susan McCoy - Sonja Smith				35.00	48.61	
1	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg			2	33.00	45.83	0.22 black (SC)
2	Robert Leitch - Judith Hyde				33.00	45.83	
6	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				32.50	45.14	
4	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski			30.00	41.67	
10	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam				26.50	36.81	

Wednesday, April 13, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Wednesday, April 13, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
2	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek				1	70.00	63.64	1.20 black (SC)
10	~~m37164 - ~~m37083					69.50	63.18	
1	Barry Laflam - James Nowill		2		61.50	55.91	0.84 black (SB)
6	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor	4			60.50	55.00	0.60 black (SA)
4	Tim Joder - Margaret Winslow	5			57.00	51.82	0.42 black (SA)
9	Judith McNutt - Dana Noble			2	53.50	48.64	0.32 black (SC)
12	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski			51.50	46.82	
8	Alice Shearer - Jeannie Jones				51.00	46.36	
3	Jean Johansson - J Goldsmith				48.00	43.64	
5	Allison Ryan - Kenneth Ross				47.50	43.18	
7	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				47.00	42.73	
11	Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan				43.00	39.09


Tuesday, April 12, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Tuesday, April 12, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
5	Tim Joder - Roger Webb		1			87.50	59.52	0.80 black (SA)
3	Alan Frank - James Osofsky		1		85.00	57.82	0.56 black (SB)
7	Margaret Winslow - Yan Drabek		2		82.00	55.78	0.40 black (SB)
4	Myrna Butler - Esther Bean				80.00	54.42	
8	Harold Weiner - Philippe Galaski			72.00	48.98	
6	Susan McCoy - Allison Ryan			1	70.00	47.62	0.24 black (SC)
1	Jan Nettler - Sheila Ryan				62.50	42.52	
2	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				49.00	33.33	
(E/W)
2	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor	1			87.50	59.52	0.80 black (SA)
3	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner			1	82.50	56.12	0.56 black (SC)
6	~~m49025 - Robert Leitch	3			77.00	52.38	0.40 black (SA)
1	William Scott - David Rosnick			2	74.00	50.34	0.28 black (SC)
5	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				71.00	48.30	
4	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz				70.00	47.62	
8	Paul Burnham - Sonja Smith				65.50	44.56	
7	Barry Laflam - James Nowill				60.50	41.16	

Monday, April 11, 2022

Virtual Club Game - Monday, April 11, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints	
1	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan			1	43.00	59.72	1.00 black (SC)
8	~~m12410 - ~~m12414					41.00	56.94	
5	Howard Lerner - Anthony Segal			2	40.50	56.25	0.70 black (SC)
3	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		3		39.00	54.17	0.42 black (SB)
6	Sheila Ryan - Yan Drabek		3		39.00	54.17	0.42 black (SB)
2	Mason Rosenthal - Valerie Bennett			34.50	47.92	
10	Judith Gowdy - Daniel Hoch				34.00	47.22	
4	~~m12381 - Robert Sagor					30.50	42.36	
7	Judith Hyde - Jan Nettler				29.50	40.97	
9	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch				29.00	40.28	

Saturday, April 9, 2022

Friday, April 8, 2022

Congratulations to Your New Ranks!

Congratulations to Northampton Bridge Club Players Who Advanced in Rank in January 2022

Junior MasterJohn PollardShelburneMA
Club MasterLanette SweeneySouth HadleyMA

Thursday, April 7, 2022

Charity Week - Thursday, April 7, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints	
10	Kurt Schneider - Markus Wagner		1		77.00	70.00	2.40 black (SB)
2	Matt Muir - Eva Muir			2		64.50	58.64	1.68 black (SB)
4	Jesus Arias - Betty Mintz	3			60.50	55.00	1.20 black (SA)
12	bbtfahak - Judith Hyde		4			60.00	54.55	0.84 black (SA)
3	Tim Joder - Yan Drabek		5			58.50	53.18	0.48 black (SA)
8	Alan Peterfreund - Robert Sagor		3		57.50	52.27	0.64 black (SB)
7	Liz Hildebrandt - Philippe Galaski			55.00	50.00	
6	Barry Laflam - Alice Shearer				54.00	49.09	
5	Laura Fluhr - Zachary Fluhr			1	51.00	46.36	0.64 black (SC)
11	Susan McCoy - Allison Ryan			2	47.00	42.73	0.45 black (SC)
1	Darlene Stone Adair - Jane Fanning			37.50	34.09	
9	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				37.50	34.09	

Wednesday, April 6, 2022

Charity Week - Wednesday, April 6, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints	
1	Liz Hildebrandt -Philippe Galaski1			47.50	65.97	2.00 black (SA)
3	Jan Nettler - James Nowill		1		39.50	54.86	1.40 black (SB)
7	~~m41122 - ~~m41133					39.00	54.17	
9	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	3			39.00	54.17	1.00 black (SA)
10	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz			1	38.50	53.47	0.78 black (SC)
4	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor		3		33.00	45.83	0.48 black (SB)
8	J Goldsmith - Jean Johansson		3		33.00	45.83	0.48 black (SB)
2	Yan Drabek - Barry Laflam			2	32.00	44.44	0.45 black (SC)
6	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan				31.00	43.06	
5	Jeannie Jones - Alice Shearer				27.50	38.19	

Tuesday, April 5, 2022

Charity Week - Tuesday, April 5, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints			
(N/S)
7	Margaret Winslow - Tim Joder	1			125.50	69.72	2.00 black (SA)
3	Judith Hyde - Robert Sagor	2			106.50	59.17	1.40 black (SA)
6	David Rosnick - William Scott		1		105.00	58.33	1.12 black (SB)
2	Robert Leitch - Jan Nettler		2		100.00	55.56	0.78 black (SB)
5	Alice Shearer - Susan McCoy		3		91.00	50.56	0.56 black (SB)
4	Myrna Butler - Joan Levinson				90.00	50.00	
1	Michael Ramella - Alan Peterfreund		1	89.00	49.44	0.64 black (SC)
10	L. Mark Nelson - Judith Peck			2	78.00	43.33	0.45 black (SC)
8	Susan Wavada - Ann Wroblewski				67.00	37.22	
9	Valerie Haggerty - Barry Laflam				48.00	26.67	
(E/W)
8	Roger Webb - Philippe Galaski	1			122.00	67.78	2.00 black (SA)
4	Alan Frank - James Osofsky	2			107.50	59.72	1.40 black (SA)
9	~~m54115 - Sheila Terens	3			105.50	58.61	1.00 black (SA)
3	Steve Peck - Yan Drabek			1		86.50	48.06	1.12 black (SB)
10	Stanley Tuhrim - Betty Mintz		2		85.50	47.50	0.68 black (SB)
2	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan		2		85.50	47.50	0.68 black (SB)
1	Israel Koren - Robert Steinberg			1	83.50	46.39	0.48 black (SC)
5	George Abbott - Liz Hildebrandt				79.50	44.17	
6	Anne McCune - James Nowill				73.50	40.83	
7	Fern Fleckman - Peggy Thieriot				71.00	39.44	

Monday, April 4, 2022

Charity Week - Monday, April 4, 2022


ACBL Results
CommonGame Results
					     Section
Pair#	Names				A	B	C	Score	%	MasterPoints	
1	Darryl Legassie - Judith Hyde	1			48.50	67.36	2.00 black (SA)
10	Alice Shearer - Jeannie Jones			1	44.00	61.11	1.40 black (SC)
9	Richard Cramer - Jan Nettler		2		39.00	54.17	0.84 black (SB)
6	~~m16693 - Robert Sagor		3			39.00	54.17	0.84 black (SA)
3	Richard McClure - Allison Ryan		3		36.00	50.00	0.56 black (SB)
8	James Kronholm - Robert Leitch				36.00	50.00	
4	Mary Newman - Susan Radner				33.50	46.53	
2	Judith Gowdy - Daniel Hoch			2	29.00	40.28	0.45 black (SC)
5	Peggy Thieriot - Fern Fleckman				28.50	39.58	
7	Sheila Ryan - Judith Larsen				26.50	36.81

Friday, April 1, 2022

Masterpoint Race for 2022 - Ending March 31, 2022


[Editor's Note] This report was compiled based on the ACBL Live Results for Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, and Thursday Northampton virtual club games only for 2022. And only players who played at our club prior to the Covid-19 lock down were included. Please report any discrepancies to Yan. To see past Masterpoint Race reports, click here.


RANKNAMEPOINTS
1Philippe Galaski26.86
2Liz Hildebrandt22.90
3Tim Joder20.33
4Roger Webb17.76
5Yan Drabek15.29
6Robert Sagor15.01
7Judith Hyde14.25
8Jan Nettler11.63
9Margaret Winslow11.50
10Barry Laflam10.28
11Markus Wagner8.64
12Robert Leitch8.23
13James Osofsky7.90
14Allison Ryan7.89
15Alan Peterfreund7.78
16Sheila Ryan7.65
17James Nowill7.16
18George Abbott7.06
19Sonja Smith6.11
20Richard McClure5.74
21Myrna Butler5.29
22James Kronholm5.26
23Alan Frank4.78
24Alice Shearer4.73
25Jeannie Jones4.39
26Howard Lerner4.31
27Anthony Segal4.31
28David Rosnick4.21
29Susan McCoy4.21
30J Goldsmith4.19
31William Scott3.97
32Muriel Dane3.41
33Israel Koren3.22
34Robert Steinberg3.22
35Michael Ramella2.81
36Jean Johansson2.62
37Steve Peck2.42
38Esther Bean2.32
39Fern Fleckman2.29
40Peggy Thieriot2.29
41Gail Perry2.22
42Motoko Oinaga2.06
43Peter Thurrell1.84
44John Pollard1.84
45Anne McCune1.80
46Laura Fluhr1.70
47Zachary Fluhr1.70
48John Debaggis1.60
49Suzanne Cohen1.57
50Harold Weiner1.40
51Valerie Haggerty1.20
52Judith Larsen1.12
53fanjan0.98
54Darlene Stone Adair0.98
55Mary Newman0.96
56Susan Radner0.96
57Paul Bacon0.95
58B J Sanders0.80
59Sheila Terens0.80
60Lanette Sweeney0.75
61Judith Gowdy0.74
62Judith McNutt0.64
63Dana Noble0.64
64Ann Wroblewski0.56
65Claire Christopherson0.56
66Joan Levinson0.56
67Susan Edwards0.56
68Sharon Strassfeld0.54
69Lesley Dearden0.39
70Elizabeth Singer0.22
71Mark Singer0.22
72Linda Michalopoulos0.14